LIVE
7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators 7.1M influencer listings 🏢82.1K sponsor listings 🌍100.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈454.4K Pinterest creators 🥊235K Kick creators 𝕏219.4K X creators 🐘210K Mastodon creators 171.6K YouTube creators 🎵104.1K TikTok creators ✈️94.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.2K Discord creators 📈4.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵2.9K Threads creators
Heather the Painter

Heather the Painter Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @heatherthepainter
🔄 Data last refreshed 7 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Heather the Painter

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
4K
Account age
15 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Heather the Painter

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2011 — 15 years ago.
📤Posts about 144.8× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (15+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Full time homeschooling mommy, part time artist, Corel Painter Master Elite & Certified Educator, former Golden Artist Educator, learn Corel Painter with methodical tutorials with me!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Heather the Painter charge for a sponsorship?
Heather the Painter hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Heather the Painter for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Heather the Painter, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Heather the Painter have?
Heather the Painter has 3,997 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Heather the Painter

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Heather the Painter

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Heather the Painter for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact