LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Debbie Shore Sewing

Debbie Shore Sewing Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 20 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Debbie Shore Sewing

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
5.9K
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Debbie Shore Sewing

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2012 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.2× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

I'm a sewing author of 27 published books, fabric designer and co-founder of the Half Yard Sewing Club. See more inspiration on my You Tube Channel!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Debbie Shore Sewing charge for a sponsorship?
Debbie Shore Sewing hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Debbie Shore Sewing for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Debbie Shore Sewing, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Debbie Shore Sewing have?
Debbie Shore Sewing has 5,873 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Debbie Shore Sewing

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Debbie Shore Sewing

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Debbie Shore Sewing for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact