LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Das Gesetz der Anziehung

Das Gesetz der Anziehung✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @dasgesetzderanziehung
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
Followers
2.9K
Account age
7 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Das Gesetz der Anziehung

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2019 — 7 years ago.
📤Posts about 16.1× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (7+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Deine Affirmation des Tages, jeden Morgen neu.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Das Gesetz der Anziehung charge for a sponsorship?
Das Gesetz der Anziehung hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Das Gesetz der Anziehung for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Das Gesetz der Anziehung, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Das Gesetz der Anziehung have?
Das Gesetz der Anziehung has 2,860 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Das Gesetz der Anziehung

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Das Gesetz der Anziehung

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Das Gesetz der Anziehung for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact