LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.7K sponsor listings 🌍104B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈477.1K Pinterest creators 🥊242.1K Kick creators 𝕏225.1K X creators 🐘213.4K Mastodon creators 187K YouTube creators 🎵108.1K TikTok creators ✈️98.8K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5.1K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More

CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @craftgossip
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
619.2K
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2011 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 397.1× per week.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Craft news featured on a newspaper style blog. Craft tutorials, DIY projects, kids craft ideas, home decor, party ideas & recipes. Crochet & knitting patterns featured and reviewed content by dedicated Editors. Some pins may contain affiliate links

Frequently asked questions

How much does CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More charge for a sponsorship?
CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More have?
CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More has 619,173 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book CraftGossip.com Free Craft Tutorials & More for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact