LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
Classic Tales

Classic Tales Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @sushmabd22
🔄 Data last refreshed 6 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Classic Tales

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2
Account age
0 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Classic Tales

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2026.
📤Posts about 1.4× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
50/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

A collection of everything I’m currently loving in beauty and fashion. From minimalist silhouettes to bold beauty statements, I pin with an eye for detail and a passion for personal style.Welcome to my corner of Pinterest, where style meets soul. I’m constantly hunting for the perfect glowy-skin routine, and street-style looks that are actually wearable.Also added some interest in Kid's Fashion.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Classic Tales charge for a sponsorship?
Classic Tales hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Classic Tales for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Classic Tales, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Classic Tales have?
Classic Tales has 2 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Classic Tales

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Classic Tales

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Classic Tales for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact