LIVE
⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐9M influencer listings 🏢99K sponsor listings 🌍121.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈736.4K Pinterest creators 🥊318.6K Kick creators 267.7K YouTube creators 𝕏256.8K X creators 🐘250.4K Mastodon creators 🎵139.1K TikTok creators ✈️108.5K Telegram creators 🎮14.1K Discord creators 📈11.9K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Cinthya Linares

Cinthya Linares Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @lafofa
🔄 Data last refreshed 23 days ago
Followers
78
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Cinthya Linares

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2012 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.8× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Cinthya Linares charge for a sponsorship?
Cinthya Linares hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Cinthya Linares for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Cinthya Linares, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Cinthya Linares have?
Cinthya Linares has 78 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Cinthya Linares

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Cinthya Linares

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Cinthya Linares for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact