LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Catherine Reading Photography

Catherine Reading Photography✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

Pinterest @catherinereading
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
Followers
179
Account age
12 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Catherine Reading Photography

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2014 — 12 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.6× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
64/100
Good Credibility score
92%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 92% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (12+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

I am a photographer with a passion for capturing the natural beauty of our world. I specialise in landscapes, seascapes, flora, fauna, and travel photos.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Catherine Reading Photography charge for a sponsorship?
Catherine Reading Photography hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Catherine Reading Photography for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Catherine Reading Photography, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Catherine Reading Photography have?
Catherine Reading Photography has 179 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Catherine Reading Photography

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Catherine Reading Photography

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Catherine Reading Photography for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact