LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣984.1K Twitch creators 📈265.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.8K Mastodon creators 🥊168.5K Kick creators 𝕏161.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣984.1K Twitch creators 📈265.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.8K Mastodon creators 🥊168.5K Kick creators 𝕏161.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Cabin Nook

Cabin Nook

Pinterest @cabinnook
🔄 Data last refreshed 8 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Cabin Nook

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.4K
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Cabin Nook

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2024 — 2 years ago.
📤Posts about 10.2× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
60/100
Fair Credibility score
87%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 87% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Verified account.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

🏡 Explore the best in cozy cabin living! From rustic interiors to modern retreats, we bring you endless inspiration for creating your dream cabin. 🌲✨ #CabinLife #RusticDecor #TinyHome

Frequently asked questions

How much does Cabin Nook charge for a sponsorship?
Cabin Nook hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Cabin Nook for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Cabin Nook, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Cabin Nook have?
Cabin Nook has 1,364 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Cabin Nook

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Cabin Nook

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Cabin Nook for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact