LIVE
⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators ⭐7.2M influencer listings 🏢84.2K sponsor listings 🌍103.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋3.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.2M Twitch creators 📈470.2K Pinterest creators 🥊240.2K Kick creators 𝕏224.2K X creators 🐘212.2K Mastodon creators 183.7K YouTube creators 🎵106.9K TikTok creators ✈️98.4K Telegram creators 🎮12.4K Discord creators 📈5K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3K Threads creators
城間のレトロショック

城間のレトロショック✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with 城間のレトロショック

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
7
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor 城間のレトロショック

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
19.8 / week
Toots daily — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content mix
Mostly text
Recent: 11 text · 1 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
2.3×
Follows 3 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.
城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで本日公開された動画は… The video published today on our channel: El vídeo publicado hoy en nuestro canal: O vídeo publicado hoje em nosso canal: #ArrowFlash #MegaDrive #SEGA #SegaGenesis #Retrogaming https:… 城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで本日公開された動画は… The video published today on our channel: El vídeo publicado hoy en nuestro canal: O vídeo publicado hoje em nosso canal: #ArrowFlash #MegaDrive #SEGA #SegaGenesis #Retrogaming https:… Mega Man VII (North American version) Intro and Demo #MegaMan #SNES #Capcom #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RHsfhjPuq6k Mega Man VII (European version) Intro and Demo #MegaMan #SNES #Capcom #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MANS_XLOQnk Art of Fighting 2 (Arcade, American version) Attract Mode #ArtOfFighting2 #Arcade #SNK #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZaIkPwKRsNE Art of Fighting 2 (Arcade, European version) Attract Mode #ArtOfFighting2 #Arcade #SNK #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YzZzMIl5NX8 Mega Man VI (NES, North American version) Intro and Demo #MegaMan #NES #Capcom #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NN5zjBQEERo 城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで先週公開された動画は... The videos published this past week on our channel: Los vídeos publicados esta última semana en nuestro canal: Os vídeos publicados nesta última semana em nosso canal: 城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで本日公開された動画は… The video published today on our channel: El vídeo publicado hoy en nuestro canal: O vídeo publicado hoje em nosso canal: #MegaMan #SNES #Capcom #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/w… 城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで本日公開された動画は… The video published today on our channel: El vídeo publicado hoy en nuestro canal: O vídeo publicado hoje em nosso canal: #MegaMan #SNES #Capcom #Retrogaming https://www.youtube.com/w… 城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで本日公開された動画は… The video published today on our channel: El vídeo publicado hoy en nuestro canal: O vídeo publicado hoje em nosso canal: #ArtOfFighting2 #Arcade #SNK #Retrogaming https://www.youtube… 城間のレトロショックのチャンネルで本日公開された動画は… The video published today on our channel: El vídeo publicado hoy en nuestro canal: O vídeo publicado hoje em nosso canal: #ArtOfFighting2 #Arcade #SNK #Retrogaming https://www.youtube…

🐘 Community & instance

Home server
mstdn.jp
A Japan server — its members and audience skew toward that niche, so expect a community-aligned, engaged following.
✅ Link-verified
Verified link
Proved ownership of a website linked on their profile — Mastodon's green-check verification, a real identity signal rather than a paid badge.
On Mastodon since
Nov 2022
Joined in the Twitter-exodus wave of late 2022 — part of the migration that made Mastodon a real destination.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Mastodon in 2022 — 3 years ago.
📤Posts about 19.8× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
60/100
Fair Credibility score
~81%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 81% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

ほとんど記されていないゲームを記します。ここでは、我々のブログの記事を明かして、いろいろなウェブサイトからレトロゲームに関連したニュースを広めます。

Frequently asked questions

How much does 城間のレトロショック charge for a sponsorship?
城間のレトロショック hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 城間のレトロショック for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 城間のレトロショック, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does 城間のレトロショック have?
城間のレトロショック has 7 followers on Mastodon.

✉ Message 城間のレトロショック

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 城間のレトロショック

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 城間のレトロショック for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Mastodon's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact