LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98.2K sponsor listings 🌍120.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Margot Henriette
Followers
24
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Margot Henriette

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.9 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly text
Recent: 10 text · 2 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
0.8×
Follows 29 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.
"Für die Passagiere die an Board festsitzen, gibt es ein Unterhaltungsprogramm mit Aerobic und einer Cocktail-Show." Klimakatastrophe in a nutshell. https://www1.wdr.de/nrw/rheinland/bonn/bonn-hotelschiff-rhein-festgefahren-100.html Wahrscheinlich schon morgen 40 Grad bei mir im Rheinland. Hätt ich nicht gebraucht, ich bin schon gar. Meine Güte, ist die Google-Suchfunktion am Ar...! Wirklich für keine Recherche oder Suche mehr geeignet.😵‍💫 Mal wieder längs und quer durch Berlin Mitte gestapft, kaputt im Hotel. Hanno Sauer der Carsten Linnemann der Philosophie? RE: https://mastodon.world/@seencooking/116562235636367319 Die Klickzahlen sind massiv eingebrochen. Mein Blog ist nur ein kostenloses, werbefreies Herzensprojekt, ein Online-Kochbuch, ein paar Sachen über Musik und hin und wieder Geschich… Seit ich mein Blog begann und für Analytics und Search Console die Sitemap bei Google eingereicht hatte, stand der Titel, "Aufgetischt und Angehört", bei einer Google-Suche danach immer an erster Position, acht Jahre lang. Seit einigen Woc… RE: https://mastodon.world/@seencooking/116510876081679175 Eigentlich Aufgabe des Fraktionsvorsitzenden, aber der hat eigene Interessen. Merz ist so arrogant und selbstherrlich, dass er seine Wahl für selbstverständlich hielt, aber durchfi… Am Tag der Pressefreiheit daran erinnern, dass Nius und Medien des Konzerns Springer SE nichts mit Journalismus zu tun haben. Deren abgründige Kampagne und die der davon getriebenen Union gegen Robert Habeck und Die Grünen ist nicht lange … Übrigens: Signal ist immer noch sicher. Es sind dusselige Nutzer:innen, die unsicher sind. Schon bei der Kampagne gegen Frauke Brosius-Gersdorf haben sich Unionsabgeordnete als überfordert erwiesen im Umgang mit Online- und Digitalkampagne… Beim Entrümpeln der Wohnung meiner Mutter gefunden: Meine allererste Veröffentlichung. 1983 war ja gerade gestern erst. Ist die SPD eigentlich noch Mitglied der SPD?

🐘 Community & instance

Home server
mastodon.world
A large general-interest Mastodon server. On the fediverse the server a creator picks hints at their community — this one spans all topics.
On Mastodon since
Nov 2022
Joined in the Twitter-exodus wave of late 2022 — part of the migration that made Mastodon a real destination.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Mastodon in 2022 — 3 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.9× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Sprachverliebt, tierlieb, musikverrückt, kocht gerne und gut und schreibt schon mal drüber: https://aufgetischtundangehoert.cadabra.blog/ All about communication, animal lover, music buff, heart of a noble punk, ardent home cook

Frequently asked questions

How much does Margot Henriette charge for a sponsorship?
Margot Henriette hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Margot Henriette for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Margot Henriette, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Margot Henriette have?
Margot Henriette has 24 followers on Mastodon.

✉ Message Margot Henriette

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Margot Henriette

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Margot Henriette for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Mastodon's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact