LIVE
⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.7M influencer listings 🏢97.7K sponsor listings 🌍119.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈709.8K Pinterest creators 🥊310.8K Kick creators 259.4K YouTube creators 𝕏253.8K X creators 🐘247K Mastodon creators 🎵134.6K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮13.9K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray:

👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray:✓ Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
Followers
831
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray:

Known for

📊 Post engagement

Recent posts · likes + reposts
Jul 12latest
5
Avg engagement / post
4–7
Typical post (engagement)
0.6%
Engagement vs followers
82/100
Very consistent reach
Nov 2022
On Mastodon since
Half of recent posts land between 4 and 7 likes + reposts (median 5) — a dependable floor a sponsored post can count on.

🔥 Top post: 今日は丸亀です。 #ビバ丼 · 9 likes + reposts

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
9.1 / week
Toots daily — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 0 text · 12 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
1.2×
Follows 684 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🐘 Community & instance

Home server
social.vivaldi.net
A the Vivaldi community server — its members and audience skew toward that niche, so expect a community-aligned, engaged following.
✅ Link-verified
Verified link
Proved ownership of a website linked on their profile — Mastodon's green-check verification, a real identity signal rather than a paid badge.
On Mastodon since
Nov 2022
Joined in the Twitter-exodus wave of late 2022 — part of the migration that made Mastodon a real destination.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Mastodon in 2022 — 3 years ago.
👁️Averages 5 views per post.
📤Posts about 9.1× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
52/100
Fair Credibility score
76%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 76% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~0.6% of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

名実ともにビバ丼界の王 現実では社会の歯車3ねんせい アニメ、ラノベ、ゲーム(ただし、ノベルゲームに限る)をたしなむ者 Vivaldi(Win&Android)とFirefox #ビバ丼資格部 部長 #公認品川区民 ~For ENG~ I'm a human being that was mistaken as a bot by the administrator. Vivaldi(Win&Android) + Firefox User Anime, LightNovels and VisualNovel Fan AcPubWikiの名ばかり管理人 https://wiki.activitypub.cyou

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray: charge for a sponsorship?
👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray: hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray: for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray:, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray: have?
👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray: has 831 followers on Mastodon.

✉ Message 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray:

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray:

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 👑ドジ猫 :vivaldi_gray: for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Mastodon's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact