LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Penguin Origins

Penguin Origins Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Members
1.8K
Online now
🟢 203
Activity rate
11%
Server boosts
🚀 4 · L1
🎁 Free analysisfor Penguin Origins

💡 Facts

🟢203 members online right now — 11% of the server.
🚀Boosted to Level 1 by its own community (4 Nitro boosts).

🟢 Community activity

Measured live
11% Very active
  • 203 of 1.8K members are online right now.
  • Unlike follower counts, presence can't be faked — it's read live from Discord's own API on every refresh.
Share of members online
11%

Healthy communities typically sit around 5–15% online at any moment. A snapshot signal — it varies by time of day.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Penguin Origins charge for a sponsorship?
Penguin Origins hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Penguin Origins for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Penguin Origins, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many members does Penguin Origins have?
Penguin Origins has 1,767 members on Discord.

✉ Message Penguin Origins

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Penguin Origins

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Penguin Origins for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Discord's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact