LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.3K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.3K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT

MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT

🔄 Data last refreshed 29 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
11.1K
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT

Known for

📊 Post engagement

2
Avg engagement / post
0%
Engagement vs followers
Nov 2024
On Bluesky since

🔥 Top post: They added fake counties to All of the swing states. It’s all be · 2 likes + reposts

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.68 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly text
Recent: 8 text · 1 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
0.9×
Follows 11.9K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@mimishelly.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Nov 2024
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2024 — 1 year ago.
👁️Averages 2 views per post.
📤Posts about 0.7× per week.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
24/100
Low Credibility score
48%
Low Real audience
High Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 48% real, active audience · High fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~0.0% of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Follows 11.9K accounts — more than its own followers — a common follow-for-follow / bot pattern.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

The definition of insanity is doing nothing differently and expecting change. Unless we CHANGE nothing will change. Well behaved women never changed anything but sheets.

Frequently asked questions

How much does MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT charge for a sponsorship?
MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT have?
MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT has 11,065 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book MimilandShelly (mimirocking) from TT for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact