LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.5K sponsor listings 🌍86.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.3K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.7K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.5K sponsor listings 🌍86.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.3K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.7K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
LFC Joe

LFC Joe

🔄 Data last refreshed 28 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with LFC Joe

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.6K
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor LFC Joe

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
1.1×
Follows 1.5K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@lfccincinnati.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Nov 2024
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2024 — 1 year ago.
📍Based in United States.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Dad, husband to the loveliest woman. Liverpool FC, USA Soccer, UC Bearcats, Reds, Bengals fan in Cincinnati. I believe that we should all uplift and support each other as much as possible. I'm a lucky man.

Frequently asked questions

How much does LFC Joe charge for a sponsorship?
LFC Joe hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact LFC Joe for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify LFC Joe, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does LFC Joe have?
LFC Joe has 1,603 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message LFC Joe

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with LFC Joe

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book LFC Joe for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact