LIVE
⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.8M influencer listings 🏢98K sponsor listings 🌍120.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈718.9K Pinterest creators 🥊312.4K Kick creators 261.7K YouTube creators 𝕏254.3K X creators 🐘248.2K Mastodon creators 🎵136.2K TikTok creators ✈️107.4K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈10.7K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas

Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Followers
323
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas

Known for

📊 Post engagement

Recent posts · likes + reposts
Dec 5latest
19
Avg engagement / post
8–21
Typical post (engagement)
5.9%
Engagement vs followers
50/100
Variable reach
Aug 2023
On Bluesky since
Half of recent posts land between 8 and 21 likes + reposts (median 14) — reach is spiky, driven by the occasional post that pops.

🔥 Top post: Little piece of my bb Lena by @yungkhan.bsky.social Thank you · 68 likes + reposts

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.38 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 1 text · 6 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
0.5×
Follows 649 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@lenatrueshield.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Aug 2023
An early adopter from the invite-only beta (before the Feb 2024 public launch) — an original, established account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2023 — 3 years ago.
👁️Averages 19 views per post.
📤Posts about 0.4× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
80/100
Excellent Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~5.9% of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

She/Her I write erotica. Mostly fantasy. With lots of huge titties. The elf is Shalendris. The human is Lena. 💕 www.patreon.com/LenaTrueshield 🌐 lenatrueshield.com ✒️ https://archiveofourown.org/users/LenaTrueshield

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas charge for a sponsorship?
Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas have?
Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas has 323 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Shalendris Oaksong, Writer of the Eroticas for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact