LIVE
⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators ⭐8.9M influencer listings 🏢98.7K sponsor listings 🌍121B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋4.1M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.4M podcast creators 🟣1.3M Twitch creators 📈732K Pinterest creators 🥊316.4K Kick creators 267K YouTube creators 𝕏255.8K X creators 🐘249.9K Mastodon creators 🎵138K TikTok creators ✈️108.1K Telegram creators 🎮14K Discord creators 📈11.8K Substack creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 🧵3.6K Threads creators
Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊

Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 Add us as a preferred source on Google

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 months ago
Followers
4.7K
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
54×
Follows 88 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@introvert4pete.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Nov 2024
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2024 — 1 year ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
58/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Data Scientist. Entrepreneur. American abroad in Sweden 🇺🇸🇸🇪. Parent to wonderful 17 year old. Introvert. Loves travel. 💙 #HarrisWalz2024 💙🌊

Frequently asked questions

How much does Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 charge for a sponsorship?
Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 have?
Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 has 4,745 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Introverts for Pete Buttigieg 🌊🌊🌊 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact