LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.5K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.3K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.5K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.3K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Dungeon Master Dee

Dungeon Master Dee

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Dungeon Master Dee

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
105
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Dungeon Master Dee

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
2.5×
Follows 42 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@dndwithdee.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Jan 2025
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2025 — 1 year ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Just a lady living in a bunch of fantasy worlds

Frequently asked questions

How much does Dungeon Master Dee charge for a sponsorship?
Dungeon Master Dee hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Dungeon Master Dee for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Dungeon Master Dee, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Dungeon Master Dee have?
Dungeon Master Dee has 105 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Dungeon Master Dee

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Dungeon Master Dee

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Dungeon Master Dee for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact