LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈290.9K Pinterest creators 🐘187.5K Mastodon creators 🥊177.6K Kick creators 𝕏173.1K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.4K TikTok creators ✈️67.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.8K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈3.1K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈290.9K Pinterest creators 🐘187.5K Mastodon creators 🥊177.6K Kick creators 𝕏173.1K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.4K TikTok creators ✈️67.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.8K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈3.1K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Authentication lively hood

Authentication lively hood

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 month ago
🤝

Make a deal with Authentication lively hood

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
8.5K
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Authentication lively hood

📊 Post engagement

133
Avg engagement / post
1.6%
Engagement vs followers
Oct 2024
On Bluesky since

🔥 Top post: All the moderation lists I'm added to are not true and never wil · 133 likes + reposts

📊 Activity & format

Content mix
Mostly text
Recent: 1 text · 0 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
0.2×
Follows 37.8K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@authenticate.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Oct 2024
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2024 — 1 year ago.
👁️Averages 133 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
61/100
Fair Credibility score
72%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 72% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~1.6% of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Follows 37.8K accounts — more than its own followers — a common follow-for-follow / bot pattern.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Manually following people. GOAL: Follow 500,000 people. || NOT a BOT, DONT FOLLOW ME BACK. || I don't care if you block me or report me for no reason. I understand that everyone on Bluesky hates me because of my following goal. 18.6 yrs old

Frequently asked questions

How much does Authentication lively hood charge for a sponsorship?
Authentication lively hood hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Authentication lively hood for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Authentication lively hood, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Authentication lively hood have?
Authentication lively hood has 8,524 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Authentication lively hood

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Authentication lively hood

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Authentication lively hood for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact